Lista gmin w programie



Województwo Mazowieckie Drukuj
Lp Nazwa gminy Powiat
203 Radzanów białobrzeski
204 Stromiec białobrzeski
205 Wyśmierzyce białobrzeski
206 Ojrzeń ciechanowski
207 Maciejowice garwoliński
208 Gostynin gostyniński
209 Pacyna gostyniński
210 Sanniki gostyniński
211 Szczawin Kościelny gostyniński
212 Głowaczów kozienicki
213 Gniewoszów kozienicki
214 Magnuszew kozienicki
215 Chotcza lipski
216 Ciepielów lipski
217 Rzeczniów lipski
218 Sienno lipski
219 Solec nad Wisłą lipski
220 Platerów łosicki
221 Stara Kornica łosicki
222 Czerwonka makowski
223 Krasnosielc makowski
224 Młynarze makowski
225 Rzewnie makowski
226 Szelków makowski
227 Dzierzgowo mławski
228 Lipowiec Kościelny mławski
229 Radzanów mławski
230 Strzegowo mławski
231 Stupsk mławski
232 Szreńsk mławski
233 Szydłowo mławski
234 Wieczfnia Kościelna mławski
235 Wiśniewo mławski
236 Baranowo ostrołęcki
237 Czarnia ostrołęcki
238 Goworowo ostrołęcki
239 Łyse ostrołęcki
240 Myszyniec ostrołęcki
241 Troszyn ostrołęcki
242 Małkinia Górna ostrowski
243 Stary Lubotyń ostrowski
244 Wąsewo ostrowski
245 Zaręby Kościelne ostrowski
246 Osieck otwocki
247 Bulkowo płocki
248 Drobin płocki
249 Mała Wieś płocki
250 Staroźreby płocki
251 Wyszogród płocki
252 Dzierzążnia płoński
253 Naruszewo płoński
254 Raciąż płoński
255 Chorzele przasnyski
256 Czernice Borowe przasnyski
257 Jednorożec przasnyski
258 Krasne przasnyski
259 Przasnysz przasnyski
260 Borkowice przysuski
261 Gielniów przysuski
262 Klwów przysuski
263 Odrzywół przysuski
264 Potworów przysuski
265 Rusinów przysuski
266 Wieniawa przysuski
267 Obryte pułtuski
268 Świercze pułtuski
269 Winnica pułtuski
270 Zatory pułtuski
271 Jastrzębia radomski
272 Pionki radomski
273 Przytyk radomski
274 Wierzbica radomski
275 Wolanów radomski
276 Domanice siedlecki
277 Mordy siedlecki
278 Wodynie siedlecki
279 Mochowo sierpecki
280 Rościszewo sierpecki
281 Szczutowo sierpecki
282 Młodzieszyn sochaczewski
283 Ceranów sokołowski
284 Kosów Lacki sokołowski
285 Chlewiska szydłowiecki
286 Jastrząb szydłowiecki
287 Mirów szydłowiecki
288 Orońsko szydłowiecki
289 Korytnica węgrowski
290 Stoczek węgrowski
291 Strachówka wołomiński
292 Brańszczyk wyszkowski
293 Długosiodło wyszkowski
294 Rząśnik wyszkowski
295 Zabrodzie wyszkowski
296 Kazanów zwoleński
297 Policzna zwoleński
298 Przyłęk zwoleński
299 Tczów zwoleński
300 Bieżuń żuromiński
301 Kuczbork-Osada żuromiński
302 Lubowidz żuromiński
303 Lutocin żuromiński
304 Siemiątkowo Koziebrodzkie żuromiński


Fatal error: Cannot redeclare niedowidzacy() (previously declared in /home/szczawin/public_html/actions.php:4) in /home/szczawin/public_html/niedowidzacy.php on line 36